Follow us on...
Follow us on G+ Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Facebook Watch us on YouTube
Register
Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    Status
    Offline
    sam_is_sudin's Avatar
    Baru Gabung
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    2
    Reviews
    Read 0 Reviews
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Feedback Score
    0

    [WTS] Accessoriess untuk kabel Fiber Optic

    Dear All,

    Saya mencoba untuk menawarkan beberapa produk Fiber Optic Cables & Accessoriessnya untuk MultiMode Maupun SingleMode seperti :
    -Fiber Optic Cable MM/SM 4-24 core
    -Fiber Optic Connectors ST/SC/LC Epoxy maupun LightCrimp
    -Adapter Plate
    -Adapter Coupler
    -PatchCord
    -Pigtail
    -OTB
    -Jasa instalasi dan terminasi FO
    -Dll

    SC Connectors
    Click here to enlarge
    Click here to enlarge

    ST Connectors
    Click here to enlarge

    Fiber Optic PatchCord
    Click here to enlarge
    Click here to enlarge

    Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan menghubungi saya via PM atau YM.

    Salam,
    SAM
    081806008616
    ym:sam_is_sudin
    web:
    Last edited by sam_is_sudin; 15-05-2009 at 01:38.

  2. #2
    Status
    Offline
    sam_is_sudin's Avatar
    Baru Gabung
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Posts
    2
    Reviews
    Read 0 Reviews
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Feedback Score
    0
    Click here to enlarge Click here to enlarge Click here to enlarge Click here to enlarge Click here to enlarge

  3. #3
    Status
    Offline
    lini's Avatar
    Forum Guru
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Location
    Karawaci
    Posts
    1,960
    Reviews
    Read 0 Reviews
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Feedback Score
    2 (100%)
    kalo fusion splicer bagus yang bekas berapaan yah ?

  4. #4
    Status
    Offline
    Mercury's Avatar
    Baru Gabung
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Posts
    3
    Reviews
    Read 0 Reviews
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Feedback Score
    0

    Smile

    sekitar 60 jtan

  5. #5
    Status
    Offline
    leo_cakep's Avatar
    Member Senior
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Posts
    308
    Reviews
    Read 0 Reviews
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Feedback Score
    1 (100%)
    Click here to enlarge Originally Posted by lini Click here to enlarge
    kalo fusion splicer bagus yang bekas berapaan yah ?
    om lini mo usaha jadi tukang sambung FO putus nih kayaknya... Click here to enlarge

 

 

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. [ask] peralatan untuk fiber optic
    By C@RLo$ in forum General Networking
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 25-06-2011, 22:18
  2. Bandwidth Fiber Optic Murah
    By VIRMAintl in forum ISP / Network Link
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 01-07-2009, 15:04
  3. Promo Broadband Fiber Optic Murah
    By VIRMAintl in forum ISP / Network Link
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 26-01-2009, 02:07

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •